Terminarz
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kalina United |
Pauza | |||||
Intercontinental |
Pauza | |||||
Coco Dżambo Lublin |
0:10 | Piłkarzywki |
||||
FC Damy Radę |
7:1 | FC Red Bull Turka |
||||
FC Primavera Lublin |
5:8 | Chłopaki Wojaki |
||||
Poker Team Lublin |
9:5 | Browarowy Klub Sportowy |
||||
OLD School |
12:1 | Siekiera Felin |
||||
Orły Żuriego |
3:3 | Nafukańce |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Nafukańce |
Pauza | |||||
Coco Dżambo Lublin |
Pauza | |||||
FC Red Bull Turka |
5:7 | Poker Team Lublin |
||||
Piłkarzywki |
7:4 | FC Damy Radę |
||||
Siekiera Felin |
10:9 | Kalina United |
||||
Chłopaki Wojaki |
4:7 | Orły Żuriego |
||||
Intercontinental |
4:15 | OLD School |
||||
Browarowy Klub Sportowy |
2:13 | FC Primavera Lublin |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
OLD School |
Pauza | |||||
FC Damy Radę |
Pauza | |||||
Kalina United |
- : - | Intercontinental |
||||
Orły Żuriego |
4:7 | Browarowy Klub Sportowy |
||||
Coco Dżambo Lublin |
8:12 | Siekiera Felin |
||||
Nafukańce |
6:6 | Chłopaki Wojaki |
||||
Poker Team Lublin |
11:6 | Piłkarzywki |
||||
FC Primavera Lublin |
5:6 | FC Red Bull Turka |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Poker Team Lublin |
Pauza | |||||
Chłopaki Wojaki |
Pauza | |||||
Browarowy Klub Sportowy |
- : - | Nafukańce |
||||
Intercontinental |
- : - | Coco Dżambo Lublin |
||||
OLD School |
6:2 | Kalina United |
||||
Siekiera Felin |
11:10 | FC Damy Radę |
||||
Piłkarzywki |
4:9 | FC Primavera Lublin |
||||
FC Red Bull Turka |
6:8 | Orły Żuriego |
||||
|
||||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
FC Primavera Lublin |
Pauza | |||||
Nafukańce |
- : - | FC Red Bull Turka |
||||
Kalina United |
Pauza | |||||
Poker Team Lublin |
7:3 | Siekiera Felin |
||||
Coco Dżambo Lublin |
0:10 | OLD School |
||||
FC Damy Radę |
4:6 | Intercontinental |
||||
Chłopaki Wojaki |
10:7 | Browarowy Klub Sportowy |
||||
Orły Żuriego |
4:3 | Piłkarzywki |
||||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Piłkarzywki |
- : - | Nafukańce |
||||
Orły Żuriego |
Pauza | |||||
Browarowy Klub Sportowy |
Pauza | |||||
Kalina United |
- : - | Coco Dżambo Lublin |
||||
Siekiera Felin |
2:5 | FC Primavera Lublin |
||||
Intercontinental |
6:9 | Poker Team Lublin |
||||
FC Red Bull Turka |
10:5 | Chłopaki Wojaki |
||||
OLD School |
9:6 | FC Damy Radę |
||||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Nafukańce |
Pauza | |||||
Coco Dżambo Lublin |
Pauza | |||||
Browarowy Klub Sportowy |
- : - | FC Red Bull Turka |
||||
FC Damy Radę |
5:13 | Kalina United |
||||
Orły Żuriego |
4:9 | Siekiera Felin |
||||
Chłopaki Wojaki |
8:1 | Piłkarzywki |
||||
FC Primavera Lublin |
4:3 | Intercontinental |
||||
Poker Team Lublin |
6:3 | OLD School |
||||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Piłkarzywki |
- : - | Browarowy Klub Sportowy |
||||
Chłopaki Wojaki |
Pauza | |||||
Coco Dżambo Lublin |
0:10 | FC Damy Radę |
||||
FC Red Bull Turka |
Pauza | |||||
Siekiera Felin |
9:5 | Nafukańce |
||||
Kalina United |
5:7 | Poker Team Lublin |
||||
Intercontinental |
4:15 | Orły Żuriego |
||||
OLD School |
4:7 | FC Primavera Lublin |
||||
Kolejka 9 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Nafukańce |
- : - | Intercontinental |
||||
Browarowy Klub Sportowy |
Pauza | |||||
FC Damy Radę |
Pauza | |||||
FC Red Bull Turka |
- : - | Piłkarzywki |
||||
Orły Żuriego |
5:8 | OLD School |
||||
FC Primavera Lublin |
7:3 | Kalina United |
||||
Chłopaki Wojaki |
3:7 | Siekiera Felin |
||||
Poker Team Lublin |
10:0 | Coco Dżambo Lublin |
||||
Kolejka 10 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Piłkarzywki |
Pauza | |||||
OLD School |
- : - | Nafukańce |
||||
FC Red Bull Turka |
Pauza | |||||
Coco Dżambo Lublin |
7:9 | FC Primavera Lublin |
||||
FC Damy Radę |
4:15 | Poker Team Lublin |
||||
Siekiera Felin |
9:8 | Browarowy Klub Sportowy |
||||
Kalina United |
5:7 | Orły Żuriego |
||||
Intercontinental |
5:8 | Chłopaki Wojaki |
||||
Kolejka 11 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Piłkarzywki |
Pauza | |||||
Poker Team Lublin |
Pauza | |||||
Nafukańce |
- : - | Kalina United |
||||
Browarowy Klub Sportowy |
- : - | Intercontinental |
||||
FC Primavera Lublin |
4:3 | FC Damy Radę |
||||
Orły Żuriego |
6:5 | Coco Dżambo Lublin |
||||
Chłopaki Wojaki |
5:12 | OLD School |
||||
FC Red Bull Turka |
2:6 | Siekiera Felin |
||||
Kolejka 12 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Poker Team Lublin |
- : - | FC Primavera Lublin |
||||
Orły Żuriego |
Pauza | |||||
OLD School |
Pauza | |||||
Coco Dżambo Lublin |
- : - | Nafukańce |
||||
Kalina United |
- : - | Chłopaki Wojaki |
||||
Intercontinental |
- : - | FC Red Bull Turka |
||||
Siekiera Felin |
9:5 | Piłkarzywki |
||||
Browarowy Klub Sportowy |
6:9 | FC Damy Radę |
||||
Kolejka 13 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
FC Primavera Lublin |
Pauza | |||||
Piłkarzywki |
- : - | Intercontinental |
||||
Chłopaki Wojaki |
10:0 | Coco Dżambo Lublin |
||||
Browarowy Klub Sportowy |
- : - | Kalina United |
||||
Siekiera Felin |
Pauza | |||||
FC Red Bull Turka |
- : - | OLD School |
||||
Nafukańce |
7:17 | FC Damy Radę |
||||
Orły Żuriego |
4:7 | Poker Team Lublin |
||||
Kolejka 14 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
FC Damy Radę |
9:6 | Chłopaki Wojaki |
||||
Kolejka 15 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Siekiera Felin |
Pauza | |||||
Intercontinental |
Pauza | |||||
FC Damy Radę |
5:4 | Orły Żuriego |
||||
Chłopaki Wojaki |
5:14 | Poker Team Lublin |