Terminarz
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orły Żuriego |
Pauza | |||||
Chłopaki Wojaki |
2:11 | OLD School |
||||
Kalina United |
6:6 | Piłkarskie Beznadzieje |
||||
Piłkarzywki |
7:1 | Jacki Lublin |
||||
SK Bazyliana |
5:2 | Vendetta Polmos |
||||
Fc Drzewce Lublin |
8:4 | Siekiera Felin |
||||
FC Primavera Lublin |
6:6 | Poker Team Lublin |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Piłkarskie Beznadzieje |
Pauza | |||||
Chłopaki Wojaki |
3:4 | SK Bazyliana |
||||
OLD School |
10:0 | Orły Żuriego |
||||
Poker Team Lublin |
11:6 | Jacki Lublin |
||||
Vendetta Polmos |
2:2 | Fc Drzewce Lublin |
||||
Piłkarzywki |
10:5 | Kalina United |
||||
Siekiera Felin |
7:4 | FC Primavera Lublin |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Pauza | Piłkarzywki |
|||||
Orły Żuriego |
2:2 | Piłkarskie Beznadzieje |
||||
Jacki Lublin |
11:18 | Siekiera Felin |
||||
Fc Drzewce Lublin |
6:3 | Chłopaki Wojaki |
||||
Kalina United |
8:7 | Poker Team Lublin |
||||
FC Primavera Lublin |
5:2 | Vendetta Polmos |
||||
SK Bazyliana |
3:4 | OLD School |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Poker Team Lublin |
Pauza | |||||
SK Bazyliana |
13:3 | Fc Drzewce Lublin |
||||
OLD School |
5:1 | Piłkarskie Beznadzieje |
||||
Vendetta Polmos |
3:2 | Jacki Lublin |
||||
Siekiera Felin |
3:3 | Kalina United |
||||
Piłkarzywki |
3:5 | Orły Żuriego |
||||
Chłopaki Wojaki |
2:3 | FC Primavera Lublin |
||||
|
||||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Pauza | Siekiera Felin |
|||||
Piłkarskie Beznadzieje |
2:3 | Piłkarzywki |
||||
Fc Drzewce Lublin |
1:14 | OLD School |
||||
Kalina United |
1:9 | Vendetta Polmos |
||||
Jacki Lublin |
4:5 | Chłopaki Wojaki |
||||
FC Primavera Lublin |
5:2 | SK Bazyliana |
||||
Orły Żuriego |
3:8 | Poker Team Lublin |
||||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Vendetta Polmos |
Pauza | |||||
Chłopaki Wojaki |
3:7 | Kalina United |
||||
Siekiera Felin |
10:0 | Orły Żuriego |
||||
SK Bazyliana |
6:4 | Jacki Lublin |
||||
Poker Team Lublin |
13:4 | Piłkarskie Beznadzieje |
||||
OLD School |
6:5 | Piłkarzywki |
||||
Fc Drzewce Lublin |
3:3 | FC Primavera Lublin |
||||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Chłopaki Wojaki |
Pauza | |||||
Kalina United |
9:8 | SK Bazyliana |
||||
Orły Żuriego |
2:4 | Vendetta Polmos |
||||
Jacki Lublin |
1:1 | Fc Drzewce Lublin |
||||
Piłkarskie Beznadzieje |
0:10 | Siekiera Felin |
||||
FC Primavera Lublin |
4:4 | OLD School |
||||
Piłkarzywki |
4:2 | Poker Team Lublin |
||||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
SK Bazyliana |
Pauza | |||||
Chłopaki Wojaki |
5:6 | Orły Żuriego |
||||
Vendetta Polmos |
4:3 | Piłkarskie Beznadzieje |
||||
Siekiera Felin |
9:5 | Piłkarzywki |
||||
FC Primavera Lublin |
13:4 | Jacki Lublin |
||||
Fc Drzewce Lublin |
3:10 | Kalina United |
||||
OLD School |
4:5 | Poker Team Lublin |
||||
Kolejka 9 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Fc Drzewce Lublin |
Pauza | |||||
Jacki Lublin |
7:4 | OLD School |
||||
Orły Żuriego |
2:4 | SK Bazyliana |
||||
Piłkarzywki |
2:2 | Vendetta Polmos |
||||
Kalina United |
1:8 | FC Primavera Lublin |
||||
Poker Team Lublin |
6:5 | Siekiera Felin |
||||
Piłkarskie Beznadzieje |
0:10 | Chłopaki Wojaki |
||||
Kolejka 10 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
FC Primavera Lublin |
Pauza | |||||
Chłopaki Wojaki |
1:5 | Piłkarzywki |
||||
Fc Drzewce Lublin |
7:2 | Orły Żuriego |
||||
Jacki Lublin |
3:11 | Kalina United |
||||
OLD School |
6:11 | Siekiera Felin |
||||
Vendetta Polmos |
3:6 | Poker Team Lublin |
||||
SK Bazyliana |
10:0 | Piłkarskie Beznadzieje |
||||
Kolejka 11 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Jacki Lublin |
Pauza | |||||
Kalina United |
7:6 | OLD School |
||||
Orły Żuriego |
0:12 | FC Primavera Lublin |
||||
Siekiera Felin |
10:7 | Vendetta Polmos |
||||
Poker Team Lublin |
11:1 | Chłopaki Wojaki |
||||
Piłkarzywki |
- : - | SK Bazyliana |
||||
Piłkarskie Beznadzieje |
- : - | Fc Drzewce Lublin |
||||
Kolejka 12 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Kalina United |
Pauza | |||||
Jacki Lublin |
4:6 | Orły Żuriego |
||||
FC Primavera Lublin |
11:4 | Piłkarskie Beznadzieje |
||||
Chłopaki Wojaki |
2:7 | Siekiera Felin |
||||
Fc Drzewce Lublin |
- : - | Piłkarzywki |
||||
SK Bazyliana |
- : - | Poker Team Lublin |
||||
OLD School |
9:2 | Vendetta Polmos |
||||
Kolejka 13 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
OLD School |
Pauza | |||||
Piłkarzywki |
- : - | FC Primavera Lublin |
||||
Poker Team Lublin |
- : - | Fc Drzewce Lublin |
||||
Orły Żuriego |
- : - | Kalina United |
||||
Vendetta Polmos |
- : - | Chłopaki Wojaki |
||||
Siekiera Felin |
- : - | SK Bazyliana |
||||
Piłkarskie Beznadzieje |
2:9 | Jacki Lublin |