Terminarz
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RedBull Lublin |
13:5 | Sto Procent |
||||
Automaticos |
9:7 | Czechowia Czechów |
||||
Chłopaki Wojaki |
4:11 | KS Pogoń Bydło |
||||
KP Urban Team |
2:16 | Pegaz Lublin |
||||
FC Primavera Lublin |
1:10 | Poker Team Lublin |
||||
Ajax Lublin |
5:7 | Fc Drzewce Lublin |
||||
Ballin Bitches |
6:16 | 716 Fabryka Pizzy |
||||
Piłkarzywki |
19:3 | Sibirskie Snaipery |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
KS Pogoń Bydło |
5:4 | Sto Procent |
||||
RedBull Lublin |
9:7 | Czechowia Czechów |
||||
FC Primavera Lublin |
9:6 | 716 Fabryka Pizzy |
||||
KP Urban Team |
3:14 | Ajax Lublin |
||||
Chłopaki Wojaki |
3:14 | Poker Team Lublin |
||||
Fc Drzewce Lublin |
8:12 | Sibirskie Snaipery |
||||
Piłkarzywki |
16:6 | Ballin Bitches |
||||
Automaticos |
0:2 | Kasjopea Lublin |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
KS Pogoń Bydło |
7:6 | Ballin Bitches |
||||
Chłopaki Wojaki |
5:12 | RedBull Lublin |
||||
FC Primavera Lublin |
6:2 | Pegaz Lublin |
||||
Automaticos |
12:6 | Sto Procent |
||||
Poker Team Lublin |
11:7 | 716 Fabryka Pizzy |
||||
KP Urban Team |
3:8 | Sibirskie Snaipery |
||||
Ajax Lublin |
3:14 | Alkoholicy Nowej Prawicy |
||||
Forward Lublin |
9:5 | Czechowia Czechów |
||||
Fc Drzewce Lublin |
17:9 | Kasjopea Lublin |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Czechowia Czechów |
17:4 | Sto Procent |
||||
KS Pogoń Bydło |
4:4 | RedBull Lublin |
||||
FC Primavera Lublin |
7:5 | Forward Lublin |
||||
Poker Team Lublin |
10:3 | 716 Fabryka Pizzy |
||||
Automaticos |
9:5 | Ballin Bitches |
||||
Chłopaki Wojaki |
12:7 | Pegaz Lublin |
||||
Ajax Lublin |
3:4 | Sibirskie Snaipery |
||||
KP Urban Team |
6:28 | Kasjopea Lublin |
||||
|
||||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Pegaz Lublin |
9:15 | Sto Procent |
||||
The New Folvarck Generation |
5:19 | Czechowia Czechów |
||||
FC Primavera Lublin |
12:3 | Chłopaki Wojaki |
||||
RedBull Lublin |
21:2 | Ajax Lublin |
||||
Automaticos |
8:13 | Poker Team Lublin |
||||
Forward Lublin |
6:9 | 716 Fabryka Pizzy |
||||
Fc Drzewce Lublin |
4:15 | Alkoholicy Nowej Prawicy |
||||
Ballin Bitches |
0:3* | KP Urban Team |
||||
Sibirskie Snaipery |
3:6 | Kasjopea Lublin |
||||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
KS Pogoń Bydło |
15:2 | Ajax Lublin |
||||
Forward Lublin |
4:3 | Czechowia Czechów |
||||
FC Primavera Lublin |
13:2 | Alkoholicy Nowej Prawicy |
||||
RedBull Lublin |
8:2 | Sto Procent |
||||
Chłopaki Wojaki |
4:17 | 716 Fabryka Pizzy |
||||
Pegaz Lublin |
19:5 | The New Folvarck Generation |
||||
Poker Team Lublin |
10:8 | Sibirskie Snaipery |
||||
Ballin Bitches |
0:3* | Kasjopea Lublin |
||||
Automaticos |
9:6 | Fc Drzewce Lublin |
||||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Chłopaki Wojaki |
4:7 | Czechowia Czechów |
||||
KS Pogoń Bydło |
18:4 | Fc Drzewce Lublin |
||||
FC Primavera Lublin |
6:3 | RedBull Lublin |
||||
Pegaz Lublin |
8:5 | Sto Procent |
||||
Sibirskie Snaipery |
6:7 | Alkoholicy Nowej Prawicy |
||||
Automaticos |
7:6 | 716 Fabryka Pizzy |
||||
Forward Lublin |
15:6 | Ballin Bitches |
||||
KP Urban Team |
6:2 | The New Folvarck Generation |
||||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Ballin Bitches |
6:6 | Sto Procent |
||||
Czechowia Czechów |
9:1 | Sibirskie Snaipery |
||||
KS Pogoń Bydło |
11:2 | Pegaz Lublin |
||||
Automaticos |
0:11 | RedBull Lublin |
||||
FC Primavera Lublin |
11:10 | Fc Drzewce Lublin |
||||
Chłopaki Wojaki |
6:18 | Poker Team Lublin |
||||
716 Fabryka Pizzy |
10:2 | Alkoholicy Nowej Prawicy |
||||
Kolejka 9 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
The New Folvarck Generation |
1:18 | Sto Procent |
||||
Czechowia Czechów |
8:5 | Fc Drzewce Lublin |
||||
KS Pogoń Bydło |
6:5 | Alkoholicy Nowej Prawicy |
||||
FC Primavera Lublin |
12:7 | Chłopaki Wojaki |
||||
Pegaz Lublin |
8:5 | Kasjopea Lublin |
||||
Forward Lublin |
3:4 | Sibirskie Snaipery |
||||
KP Urban Team |
1:15 | RedBull Lublin |
||||
Piłkarzywki |
5:2 | Automaticos |
||||
Kolejka 10 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Czechowia Czechów |
10:5 | Alkoholicy Nowej Prawicy |
||||
Automaticos |
4:16 | KS Pogoń Bydło |
||||
FC Primavera Lublin |
22:6 | Ajax Lublin |
||||
Ballin Bitches |
0:3* | Chłopaki Wojaki |
||||
Sto Procent |
6:12 | Fc Drzewce Lublin |
||||
The New Folvarck Generation |
1:20 | RedBull Lublin |
||||
Kolejka 11 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
KS Pogoń Bydło |
27:2 | The New Folvarck Generation |
||||
Chłopaki Wojaki |
8:10 | Sto Procent |
||||
Czechowia Czechów |
15:9 | Ajax Lublin |
||||
FC Primavera Lublin |
6:4 | Forward Lublin |
||||
Pegaz Lublin |
1:12 | RedBull Lublin |
||||
Ballin Bitches |
0:3* | Poker Team Lublin |
||||
Fc Drzewce Lublin |
17:9 | Alkoholicy Nowej Prawicy |
||||
Kolejka 12 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Ballin Bitches |
23:5 | Ajax Lublin |
||||
KS Pogoń Bydło |
8:3 | Forward Lublin |
||||
The New Folvarck Generation |
3:10 | Fc Drzewce Lublin |
||||
Chłopaki Wojaki |
14:3 | Sibirskie Snaipery |
||||
Automaticos |
3:11 | Czechowia Czechów |
||||
FC Primavera Lublin |
14:4 | Sto Procent |
||||
RedBull Lublin |
16:3 | Alkoholicy Nowej Prawicy |
||||
Piłkarzywki |
10:6 | KP Urban Team |
||||
Kolejka 13 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
The New Folvarck Generation |
4:16 | Ajax Lublin |
||||
Sto Procent |
12:10 | Sibirskie Snaipery |
||||
KS Pogoń Bydło |
8:4 | Kasjopea Lublin |
||||
Czechowia Czechów |
10:5 | Fc Drzewce Lublin |
||||
Piłkarzywki |
1:6 | FC Primavera Lublin |
||||
Ballin Bitches |
0:3* | Alkoholicy Nowej Prawicy |
||||
Chłopaki Wojaki |
5:1 | KP Urban Team |
||||
Automaticos |
2:1 | Forward Lublin |
||||
RedBull Lublin |
9:3 | Pegaz Lublin |
||||
Kolejka 14 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Chłopaki Wojaki |
6:7 | Fc Drzewce Lublin |
||||
KS Pogoń Bydło |
11:5 | Kasjopea Lublin |
||||
Czechowia Czechów |
6:4 | Sto Procent |
||||
Ballin Bitches |
0:3* | Sibirskie Snaipery |
||||
RedBull Lublin |
8:2 | Ajax Lublin |
||||
Automaticos |
29:7 | KP Urban Team |
||||
Kolejka 15 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Sto Procent |
16:7 | Ajax Lublin |
||||
Piłkarzywki |
6:4 | RedBull Lublin |
||||
The New Folvarck Generation |
5:24 | Czechowia Czechów |
||||
FC Primavera Lublin |
3:0 | Kasjopea Lublin |
||||
KP Urban Team |
5:5 | Fc Drzewce Lublin |
||||
Chłopaki Wojaki |
0:13 | Forward Lublin |
||||
Kolejka 16 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Czechowia Czechów |
0:8 | 716 Fabryka Pizzy |
||||
Sto Procent |
16:8 | Alkoholicy Nowej Prawicy |
||||
KS Pogoń Bydło |
10:1 | KP Urban Team |
||||
The New Folvarck Generation |
2:3 | Kasjopea Lublin |
||||
Ballin Bitches |
0:3* | Fc Drzewce Lublin |
||||
Chłopaki Wojaki |
8:12 | Pegaz Lublin |
||||
Piłkarzywki |
5:4 | Forward Lublin |
||||
FC Primavera Lublin |
7:1 | Sibirskie Snaipery |
||||
RedBull Lublin |
15:2 | Poker Team Lublin |
||||
Kolejka 17 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
KS Pogoń Bydło |
19:5 | Ajax Lublin |
||||
Czechowia Czechów |
3:11 | Poker Team Lublin |
||||
Ballin Bitches |
0:3* | FC Primavera Lublin |
||||
The New Folvarck Generation |
6:2 | Sibirskie Snaipery |
||||
716 Fabryka Pizzy |
12:14 | Fc Drzewce Lublin |
||||
Piłkarzywki |
9:7 | Kasjopea Lublin |
||||
Kolejka 18 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
KS Pogoń Bydło |
6:3 | Sibirskie Snaipery |
||||
Ballin Bitches |
0:3* | Pegaz Lublin |
||||
FC Primavera Lublin |
9:5 | Fc Drzewce Lublin |
||||
Czechowia Czechów |
9:5 | Ajax Lublin |
||||
The New Folvarck Generation |
0:14 | RedBull Lublin |
||||
Forward Lublin |
- : - | Kasjopea Lublin |
||||
Kolejka 19 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
RedBull Lublin |
3:0* | Ballin Bitches |
||||
KS Pogoń Bydło |
4:1 | Sto Procent |
||||
FC Primavera Lublin |
11:6 | The New Folvarck Generation |
||||
Pegaz Lublin |
4:9 | Fc Drzewce Lublin |
||||
Chłopaki Wojaki |
3:11 | Czechowia Czechów |
||||
Kolejka 20 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Ballin Bitches |
0:3* | Czechowia Czechów |
||||
KP Urban Team |
4:16 | Fc Drzewce Lublin |
||||
KS Pogoń Bydło |
4:6 | 716 Fabryka Pizzy |
||||
Ajax Lublin |
0:3 | Kasjopea Lublin |
||||
RedBull Lublin |
11:2 | Chłopaki Wojaki |
||||
Kolejka 21 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Ballin Bitches |
0:3* | The New Folvarck Generation |
||||
RedBull Lublin |
5:6 | Czechowia Czechów |
||||
Automaticos |
5:12 | KS Pogoń Bydło |
||||
FC Primavera Lublin |
- : - | Kasjopea Lublin |
||||
Piłkarzywki |
5:11 | Fc Drzewce Lublin |
||||
Kolejka 22 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
KS Pogoń Bydło |
14:5 | Forward Lublin |
||||
RedBull Lublin |
- : - | Sibirskie Snaipery |
||||
Kolejka 23 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
KS Pogoń Bydło |
7:4 | RedBull Lublin |