Terminarz
Faza Grupowa |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grupa 1 |
Pozycja | Nazwa klubu | M | Pkt | Bramki | Z | R | P | Mecze bezpośrednie | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | Pkt | Bramki | |||||||||
1 | Poker Team Lublin | 1 | 3 | 11 - 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2 | Forward Lublin | 1 | 3 | 5 - 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||
3 | Kośminek FC | 2 | 0 | 5 - 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Forward Lublin |
5:3 | Kośminek FC |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Poker Team Lublin |
11:2 | Kośminek FC |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Forward Lublin |
- : - | Poker Team Lublin |
||||
|
||||||
Grupa 2 |
Pozycja | Nazwa klubu | M | Pkt | Bramki | Z | R | P | Mecze bezpośrednie | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | Pkt | Bramki | |||||||||
1 | FC Primavera Lublin | 2 | 6 | 14 - 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2 | Nafukańce | 2 | 3 | 17 - 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||
3 | OSB Lumbago Team | 1 | 3 | 11 - 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||
4 | Sibirskie Snaipery | 3 | 0 | 7 - 33 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Primavera Lublin |
6:3 | Nafukańce |
||||
Sibirskie Snaipery |
5:11 | OSB Lumbago Team |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
FC Primavera Lublin |
8:2 | Sibirskie Snaipery |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Sibirskie Snaipery |
0:14 | Nafukańce |
||||
Grupa 3 |
Pozycja | Nazwa klubu | M | Pkt | Bramki | Z | R | P | Mecze bezpośrednie | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | Pkt | Bramki | |||||||||
1 | Fc Drzewce Lublin | 2 | 6 | 33 - 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2 | Inter Lublin | 1 | 3 | 12 - 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||
3 | Alkoholicy Nowej Prawicy | 1 | 0 | 9 - 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||
4 | Perła Turka | 2 | 0 | 9 - 30 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fc Drzewce Lublin |
18:5 | Perła Turka |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Fc Drzewce Lublin |
15:9 | Alkoholicy Nowej Prawicy |
||||
Inter Lublin |
12:4 | Perła Turka |
||||
Grupa 4 |
Pozycja | Nazwa klubu | M | Pkt | Bramki | Z | R | P | Mecze bezpośrednie | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | Pkt | Bramki | |||||||||
1 | HYTeam | 3 | 9 | 37 - 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2 | RedBull Lublin | 2 | 3 | 13 - 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||
3 | DKP Piksao | 1 | 0 | 1 - 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||
4 | Kasjopea Lublin | 2 | 0 | 1 - 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RedBull Lublin |
5:9 | HYTeam |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
RedBull Lublin |
8:0 | Kasjopea Lublin |
||||
HYTeam |
16:1 | DKP Piksao |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
HYTeam |
12:1 | Kasjopea Lublin |
||||
RedBull Lublin |
- : - | DKP Piksao |
||||
Grupa 5 |
Pozycja | Nazwa klubu | M | Pkt | Bramki | Z | R | P | Mecze bezpośrednie | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | Pkt | Bramki | |||||||||
1 | Piłkarzywki | 1 | 3 | 24 - 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2 | 716 Fabryka Pizzy | 1 | 3 | 7 - 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||
3 | Forbo Lublin | 2 | 0 | 4 - 31 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
716 Fabryka Pizzy |
7:2 | Forbo Lublin |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Piłkarzywki |
24:2 | Forbo Lublin |
||||
Grupa 6 |
Pozycja | Nazwa klubu | M | Pkt | Bramki | Z | R | P | Mecze bezpośrednie | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | Pkt | Bramki | |||||||||
1 | KS Pogoń Bydło | 2 | 3 | 10 - 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||
2 | Automaticos | 2 | 3 | 8 - 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||
3 | OLD School | 2 | 3 | 10 - 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KS Pogoń Bydło |
6:7 | OLD School |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Automaticos |
2:4 | KS Pogoń Bydło |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Automaticos |
6:3 | OLD School |
||||
Grupa 7 |
Pozycja | Nazwa klubu | M | Pkt | Bramki | Z | R | P | Mecze bezpośrednie | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | Pkt | Bramki | |||||||||
1 | Czechowia Czechów | 3 | 6 | 12 - 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||
2 | Lokomotiv Lublin | 1 | 3 | 4 - 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||
3 | P.S.C.D | 1 | 0 | 1 - 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||
4 | Ajax Lublin | 1 | 0 | 5 - 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Czechowia Czechów |
1:4 | Lokomotiv Lublin |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Czechowia Czechów |
9:5 | Ajax Lublin |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Czechowia Czechów |
2:1 | P.S.C.D |
||||
Grupa 8 |
Pozycja | Nazwa klubu | M | Pkt | Bramki | Z | R | P | Mecze bezpośrednie | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | Pkt | Bramki | |||||||||
1 | Pegaz Lublin | 2 | 3 | 16 - 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||
2 | SK Bazyliana | 1 | 3 | 6 - 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||
3 | Turasspor ŞŞ | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
4 | Chłopaki Wojaki | 1 | 0 | 5 - 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pegaz Lublin |
4:6 | SK Bazyliana |
||||
Chłopaki Wojaki |
- : - | Turasspor ŞŞ |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Chłopaki Wojaki |
5:12 | Pegaz Lublin |
||||
Faza Pucharowa |
||||||
1/8 finału | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Forward Lublin |
8:4 | Fc Drzewce Lublin |
||||
KS Pogoń Bydło |
11:0 | SK Bazyliana |
||||
FC Primavera Lublin |
3:5 | Poker Team Lublin |
||||
Piłkarzywki |
9:2 | Automaticos |
||||
P.S.C.D |
0:3* | HYTeam |
||||
RedBull Lublin |
3:7 | Lokomotiv Lublin |
||||
Pegaz Lublin |
7:8 | Inter Lublin |
||||
Nafukańce |
10:3 | 716 Fabryka Pizzy |
||||
1/4 finału | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Forward Lublin |
4:6 | KS Pogoń Bydło |
||||
Piłkarzywki |
- : - | Poker Team Lublin |
||||
Inter Lublin |
2:9 | Nafukańce |
||||
Lokomotiv Lublin |
8:4 | HYTeam |
||||
Runda 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Nafukańce |
- : - | Lokomotiv Lublin |